Free UK delivery: On all orders over £100 Worldwide delivery including 2 day express services to USA

Netgear

Show:
Sort By:

Netgear 10 Gigabit LR SFP+ Module 10000Mbit/s network media converter

- Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet "long-reach" LC fiber connectivity to the standard SFP+ interfaces - Fits..

£779.34 Ex Tax: £649.45

Netgear 10 Gigabit SR SFP+ Module 10000Mbit/s network media converter

- Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet "short-reach" LC fiber connectivity to the standard SFP+ interfaces - Fit..

£334.84 Ex Tax: £279.03

Netgear 10 Gigabit SR SFP+, 10pk 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module

- Adds 10Gigabit Ethernet "short-reach" LC fiber connectivity to the standard SFP+ interfaces - Fits..

£1,664.80 Ex Tax: £1,387.33

Netgear 10GBASE-LR Lite SFP+ Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module

AXM764 is NETGEAR 10GBASE-LR “Lite” SFP+ Transceiver, a new class of SMF 10G transmitter with LC dup..

£334.84 Ex Tax: £279.03

Netgear 24-port Gigabit Rack Mountable Network Switch Unmanaged network switch Blue

The affordable price of NETGEAR’s JGS524 enables you to cost-effectively deliver Gigabit Ethernet ne..

£124.45 Ex Tax: £103.71

Netgear 6000450 2.5dBi network antenna

Extend your signal range indoors or in fringe network areas. This external antenna plugs into your ..

£49.54 Ex Tax: £41.28

Netgear A6100 WLAN 433 Mbit/s

Start Flying with Next Generation WiFi The world’s fastest WiFi technology at your fingertips will e..

£30.30 Ex Tax: £25.25

Netgear ABC1000 IP security camera Indoor Cube Green, White 1920 x 1080pixels

Arlo Baby is an all-in-one smart baby monitoring camera designed with you and your baby in mind. Get..

£237.95 Ex Tax: £198.29

Netgear AC1200 WLAN 867 Mbit/s

Your PC at the Speed of AC. Now Faster with USB 3.0 When it comes to connecting online, speed is ev..

£41.16 Ex Tax: £34.30

Netgear AC1900 HIGH POWER EXTENDER Black

Get the whole-home connectivity you need for iPads®, smartphones, laptops, & more. Boost the range o..

£126.26 Ex Tax: £105.22

Netgear AC1900 Nighthawk Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Gigabit Ethernet Black wireless router

Unleash the Power of Your Home WiFi Get today's fastest available speeds with the NETGEAR AC1900 Wi..

£171.52 Ex Tax: £142.93

Netgear AC785-100EUS cellular wireless network equipment Wi-Fi Black

Stay connected. Stay fast. Get anytime, anywhere access to super-fast 4G LTE speeds. With up to 10 h..

£115.13 Ex Tax: £95.94

Netgear ACC-10314-04 10m SMA SMA Black coaxial cable

These 1.5 m, 5 m, and 10 m antenna cables offer low loss at 2.4 GHz and added flexibility for settin..

£84.35 Ex Tax: £70.29

Netgear Adapter 10GbE SFP+ network switch component

- Modular design lowers costs while maximizing flexibility - Delivers non-blocking wire-speed perfor..

£268.10 Ex Tax: £223.42
Netgear AFM735 1000Mbit/s network media converter Out Of Stock

Netgear AFM735 1000Mbit/s network media converter

- Adds Fast Ethernet fiber connectivity to fully Managed Switches - Fits into standard SFP slots - D..

£225.91 Ex Tax: £188.26