Menu
Your Cart

Network Equipment

Adder CCSPRO4  Ethernet LAN  Black Adder CCSPRO4  Ethernet LAN  Black
Out Of Stock
Brand: Adder Model: CCS-PRO4-EURO
The ADDER® CCS-PRO4 Command and Control switch enables users to interact with up to four computers using a single mouse and keyboard. The operator can simply move the mouse cursor across screen borders to instantly select the computer they need to control providing the experience of a single desktop..
£0.00
Ex Tax:£0.00
Brand: AddOn Model: GLC-TE-AO
Add-On's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard bi-directional serial optical data communication protocol..
£27.90
Ex Tax:£23.25
Brand: AddOn Model: 10302-AO
AddOn's 10GBASE-LR/LW-XFP-AO is a Addon compatible XFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100%..
£282.76
Ex Tax:£235.63
Brand: AddOn Model: FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AO
Add-On's Ten Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard bi-directional serial optical data communica..
£67.85
Ex Tax:£56.54
AddOn AddOn Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBaseSR SFP+  Fiber optic  10000 Mbit/s  SFP+  LC  300 m  850 nm
Out Of Stock
Brand: AddOn Model: AA1403015-E6-AO
AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all networking product lines, and are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed..
£0.00
Ex Tax:£0.00
Brand: AddOn Model: 10301-AO
AddOn's 10GBASE-SR/SW-XFP-AO is a AddOn compatible XFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% f..
£186.62
Ex Tax:£155.52
AddOn AddOn Computer Peripherals (ACP) 3202881AO  Fiber optic  1000 Mbit/s  SFP  LC  SX  550 m
Out Of Stock
Brand: AddOn Model: 320-2881-AO
Dell® 320-2881 compatible 1000Base-SX SFP transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC). A 100% Dell® compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector. This Dell® SFP transceiver is 100% compliant with its designed networking app..
£0.00
Ex Tax:£0.00
AddOn AddOn Computer Peripherals (ACP) 407BBOOAO  Fiber optic  1000 Mbit/s  SFP  LC  LX  10000 m
Out Of Stock
Brand: AddOn Model: 407-BBOO-AO
This Dell® 407-BBOO compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has bee..
£0.00
Ex Tax:£0.00
Brand: AddOn Model: 407-BBOP-AO
This Dell® 407-BBOP compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has bee..
£76.90
Ex Tax:£64.08
AddOn AddOn Computer Peripherals (ACP) 407BBORAO  Fiber optic  1000 Mbit/s  SFP  SX  SX  550 m
Out Of Stock
Brand: AddOn Model: 407-BBOR-AO
This Dell® 407-BBOR compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been ..
£0.00
Ex Tax:£0.00
AddOn AddOn Computer Peripherals (ACP) 407BBOSAO  Copper  1000 Mbit/s  SFP  TX  100 m  Stainless steel
Out Of Stock
Brand: AddOn Model: 407-BBOS-AO
This Dell® 407-BBOS compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell® transceiver. Our TX transceiver modules support 10/100/1000Mbs auto-negotiation and can be conf..
£0.00
Ex Tax:£0.00
AddOn AddOn Computer Peripherals (ACP) 407BBOUAO  Fiber optic  10000 Mbit/s  SFP+  LC  SR  300 m
Out Of Stock
Brand: AddOn Model: 407-BBOU-AO
This Dell® 407-BBOU compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been ..
£0.00
Ex Tax:£0.00
Showing 1 to 12 of 1999 (167 Pages)