Free UK delivery: On all orders over £100 Worldwide delivery including 2 day express services to USA

Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules
Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.
Show:
Sort By:

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1000B-TX SFP network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s Copper

Add-On's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requiremen..

£49.88
Ex Tax: £41.57

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) E10GSFPSR-AO network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 850 nm

AddOn's E10GSFPSR-AO is a Intel compatible SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode F..

£58.94
Ex Tax: £49.12

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Etherne..

£45.86
Ex Tax: £38.22

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) FTLX8574D3BCL-AO Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module

This Finisar® FTLX8574D3BCL compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m ov..

£43.69
Ex Tax: £36.41

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) GLC-GE-100FX-AO network transceiver module 100 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Etherne..

£103.36
Ex Tax: £86.13

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) GLC-LH-SM-AO network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1300 nm

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Etherne..

£43.85
Ex Tax: £36.54

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) GLC-LH-SMD-AO network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 1310 nm

AddOn's GLC-LH-SMD-AO is a CISCO compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode..

£45.86
Ex Tax: £38.22

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AO network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 1310 nm

Features - Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps - 1310nm FP LD Laser Transmitter - 10Km with 9 /125 µm..

£49.88
Ex Tax: £41.57

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) GLC-SX-MM-AO network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 850 nm

Ciscos 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module is 100% compliant for all of our networking product..

£41.84
Ex Tax: £34.87

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) GLC-SX-MMD-AO network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 850 nm

AddOn's GLC-SX-MMD-AO is a CISCO compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode F..

£43.08
Ex Tax: £35.90

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) GLC-T-10G-AO 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module

This Cisco® compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-TX throughput up to 30m over a copper conne..

£454.64
Ex Tax: £378.87

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) GLC-T-AO network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP

ACP's transceiver 1000BASE-T SFP is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP tran..

£45.86
Ex Tax: £38.22

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) MA-CBL-TA-3M-AO 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module

Meraki now Cisco® MA-CBL-TA-3M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable (Passive Coppe..

£38.82
Ex Tax: £32.35

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s Fiber optic 850 nm

Meraki now Cisco® MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM). ..

£43.85
Ex Tax: £36.54

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) MA-SFP-1GB-TX-AO 1000Mbit/s SFP Copper network transceiver module

Meraki now Cisco® MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45). A Mera..

£45.86
Ex Tax: £38.22