Fibre Optic Adapters

Fibre Optic Adapters
Connects two fiber optic connectors in the fiber optic lines.
Show:
Sort By:

Microconnect FIBLCADA LC 1pc(s) Blue fiber optic adapter

With MicroConnect you get: - Great products at a great value - Short delivery time - Easy access to ..

£18.97
Ex Tax: £15.81

Microconnect FISCSCSM SC 1pc(s) Blue fiber optic adapter

With MicroConnect you get: - Great products at a great value - Short delivery time - Easy access to ..

£6.01
Ex Tax: £5.01

Microconnect FISTST ST Gold fiber optic adapter

MicroConnect our own Brand of cables with cables that CONNECT to just about anything...

£17.14
Ex Tax: £14.28
Tripp Lite FC to SC 50/125 OM3 10 Gb Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F) Out Of Stock

Tripp Lite FC to SC 50/125 OM3 10 Gb Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)

The T020-001-SC10G FC to SC 10 Gb Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T..

£32.40
Ex Tax: £27.00