Menu
Your Cart

Cisco

Cisco 1-port ATM IMA Bundle w/ VWIC-1MFT-E1 network switch component
Out Of Stock
Brand: Cisco Model: AIM-ATM-1E1
For better versatility, integration, and performance capabilities, all Cisco 2600, 2600XM, 2691, 3660, and 3700 Series modular access routers support internal AIM slots. The slot connects to both the main system bus and a secondary TDM bus running between the WAN interface card slots and network mod..
£553.20
Ex Tax:£461.00
Cisco 10-ft Low Loss Cable networking cable 3 m
Out Of Stock
Brand: Cisco Model: AIR-CAB010LL-N=
Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within buildings, across campuses, or around the world. Cisco solutions ensure that networks both public and private operate with maximum performance, se..
£98.40
Ex Tax:£82.00
Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm
Out Of Stock
Brand: Cisco Model: MGBLX1
Highlights -Adds fiber-optic connectivity to Cisco Small Business and Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches. -High-performance link for connecting networks within a building or small campus area. -Easy removal with an integrated spring latch. -Hot swappable to maintain network availability. Prod..
£154.80
Ex Tax:£129.00
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s
Out Of Stock
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-LX-SM-RGD=
The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figure 1). SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and c..
£794.40
Ex Tax:£662.00
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-TE=
Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco ONS family of multiservice platforms. The wide variety of modules gives you flexible and cost-effective options for all types of client interfaces. Cisco offers a range of GBICs for Gigabit Ethernet use, a wide variety of ..
£126.54
Ex Tax:£105.45
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-FE-100FX=
Features: -Hot-swappable when deployed, the switch or router does not have to reboot. -Supports the "pay-as-you-populate" model. -Interchangeable with other 100BASE-X SFPs on the same line card. -Supports the Cisco quality ID feature that enables the switch or router to identify whether or not the S..
£121.25
Ex Tax:£101.04
Brand: Cisco Model: SFP-H10GB-CU1M=
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances of up to 10m. Twinax cables offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks...
£35.27
Ex Tax:£29.39
Brand: Cisco Model: SFP-H10GB-CU3M=
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances of up to 10m. Twinax cables offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks...
£41.86
Ex Tax:£34.88
Brand: Cisco Model: SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances of up to 10m. Twinax cables offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks...
£80.75
Ex Tax:£67.29
Cisco 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 1m networking cable
Out Of Stock
Brand: Cisco Model: ONS-SC+-10G-CU1=
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. Cisco offers passive Twinax cables in lengths of 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 and 5 meters, and active Twinax cables in lengths of 7 and 10 meter..
£110.40
Ex Tax:£92.00
Brand: Cisco Model: SFP-H10GB-CU2M=
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax (Figure 2) direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. Cisco offers passive Twinax cables in lengths of 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 and 5 meters, and active Twinax cables in lengths of 7 a..
£68.39
Ex Tax:£56.99
Cisco 15454E-PWRCBL-010 10m power cable
Out Of Stock
Brand: Cisco Model: 15454E-PWRCBL-010
New power cables with two wires can be used, without any change, where the older cables with three wires were used. Interoperability is maintained...
£174.00
Ex Tax:£145.00
Showing 1 to 12 of 573 (48 Pages)
Privacy & Cookies
We use cookies to help improve the quality of services we offer. By clicking here or by viewing another page, you are giving your consent for us to use our cookies Read our cookie policy