Menu
Your Cart

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP)

Brand: Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) Model: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO
AddOn Network Upgrades SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO is a Cisco compatible SFPP transceiver that operates at over Twinax Copper Cable, with a maximum reach of 1m connected via a connector built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 1..
£30.31
Ex Tax:£25.26
Brand: Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) Model: SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AO
AddOn Network Upgrades SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AO is a Cisco compatible SFPP transceiver that operates at over Twinax Copper Cable, with a maximum reach of 1m connected via a connector built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 1..
£41.38
Ex Tax:£34.48
Brand: Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) Model: SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AO
AddOn Network Upgrades SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AO is a Cisco compatible SFPP transceiver that operates at over Twinax Copper Cable, with a maximum reach of 1m connected via a connector built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 1..
£54.08
Ex Tax:£45.07
Brand: Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) Model: SFP-10G-AOC3M-AO
AddOn Network Upgrades SFP-10G-AOC3M-AO is a Cisco compatible SFP+ transceiver that operates at over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 3m, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and ..
£113.60
Ex Tax:£94.67
Brand: Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) Model: GLC-LH-SM-AO
ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers are factory loaded wi..
£48.22
Ex Tax:£40.18
Brand: Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) Model: GLC-LH-SMD-AO
AddOn's GLC-LH-SMD-AO is a CISCO compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functi..
£49.10
Ex Tax:£40.92
Brand: Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) Model: GLC-SX-MM-AO
Ciscos 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module is factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. This transceiver initialize and perform identically to ..
£44.95
Ex Tax:£37.46
Brand: Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) Model: GLC-SX-MMD-AO
AddOn's GLC-SX-MMD-AO is a CISCO compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% function..
£42.97
Ex Tax:£35.81
Brand: Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) Model: GLC-T-10G-AO
This Cisco® compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-TX throughput up to 30m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized a..
£581.02
Ex Tax:£484.18
Brand: Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) Model: GLC-T-AO
ACP's transceiver 1000BASE-T SFP is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceiver is factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. The transceiver initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deplo..
£46.39
Ex Tax:£38.66
Brand: Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) Model: J4858D-AO
This HP® J4858D compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via an LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been prog..
£44.70
Ex Tax:£37.25
Brand: Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) Model: J4859D-AO
This HP® J4859D compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been pr..
£49.69
Ex Tax:£41.41
Showing 1 to 12 of 18 (2 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Learn more.