1. Home
  2. Networking
  3. Network Transceiver Modules

Products [391]

Sort by:
IBM 8Gb, SFP, LW 8000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
£352.32 (£293.60 exc VAT)
Out of Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
IBM 68Y6923 Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
£200.47 (£167.06 exc VAT)
In Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP 1000Mbit/s SFP Copper network transceiver module
£155.18 (£129.32 exc VAT)
In Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW= Fiber optic 850nm 16000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
£147.59 (£122.99 exc VAT)
In Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
£892.14 (£743.45 exc VAT)
In Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S= Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
£241.76 (£201.47 exc VAT)
Out of Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD= Fiber optic 850nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP network transceiver module
£680.39 (£566.99 exc VAT)
In Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
Cisco X2-10GB-LR-RF Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s X2 network transceiver module
£1,587.73 (£1,323.11 exc VAT)
In Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP Fiber optic 1550nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
£2,664.64 (£2,220.53 exc VAT)
In Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1550 1550nm network transceiver module
£94.01 (£78.34 exc VAT)
In Stock
(0)
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= Fiber optic 850nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
£184.02 (£153.35 exc VAT)
In Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s X2 network transceiver module
£115.16 (£95.97 exc VAT)
Out of Stock
(0)
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX= Fiber optic 1310nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
£165.88 (£138.23 exc VAT)
Out of Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000Mbit/s SFP 1300nm network transceiver module
£348.85 (£290.71 exc VAT)
In Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
£555.52 (£462.93 exc VAT)
Out of Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR Fiber optic 850nm 10300Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
£168.13 (£140.11 exc VAT)
In Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
Allied Telesis SP10T 10300Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
£679.49 (£566.24 exc VAT)
Out of Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
ZyXEL SFP10G-SR 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
£159.08 (£132.57 exc VAT)
In Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
ZyXEL SFP10G-LR 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
£308.17 (£256.81 exc VAT)
In Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
Lenovo SFP+ SR Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
£315.02 (£262.52 exc VAT)
In Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
Lenovo 16G FC SFP+ 16000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
£185.82 (£154.85 exc VAT)
In Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
StarTech.com MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBASE-LR4
£1,225.18 (£1,020.98 exc VAT)
In Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-T
£670.99 (£559.16 exc VAT)
In Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
StarTech.com HP 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-T
£670.99 (£559.16 exc VAT)
In Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
StarTech.com MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-T
£389.00 (£324.17 exc VAT)
In Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
StarTech.com MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - 100BASE-BX
£91.97 (£76.64 exc VAT)
Out of Stock
(0)
StarTech.com MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBASE-SR4
£392.53 (£327.11 exc VAT)
Out of Stock Free Shipping.
(0)
StarTech.com MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BX
£91.97 (£76.64 exc VAT)
Out of Stock
(0)